Les exposants 2011

Posté dans : festival 2011 | 0

EXPOSANTS 2011

 

GRES

CESURE Chantal, Chemin de la Gare   30350 CASSAGNOLE – 04 66 60 43 50

CHARRE Christian,  St. Pierre 12720 MOSTUEJOULS   05 65 62 59 55

CHESNEAU François, St Vincent 82110 CAZES MONDENARD 05 63 95 30 33

DELPHAUT Sylvie – 15 rue Noêl Ballay 31400 TOULOUSE 05 61 52 86 99/ 06 70 38 63 34

http://www.faillat-ceramiques.com

GRAU Lluisa, Can Meric, Fontcoberta-17833  GIRONA – Espagne – 972.580473

GUINGANT-CONVERT Gaëlle, 26 rue Paul Jean Toulet 64270 SALIES DE BEARN – 05 59 38 09 67 http://gaelle.guingant.free.fr

KRAUSE Helga, Les Gayets 84220 GOULT 04 90 72 31 09

MADELAINE Oceane, Les Jonquières 11220 MAYRONNES 06 42 80 47 47
NANOUK Anne Pham, grand’rue 30190 collorgues 04 66 81 25 49  nanoukpham@wanadoo.fr

PECCATE Emmanuel,  Maison Pilote Le Village 26240 PONSAS 06.16.39.31.85
PLA Ramon -c/.Dante Alighieri 49 Sobreatic 08032 BARCELONA – 93 429 63 05
SEIGNEUR Coralie, rue du Barri – 82800 BRUNIQUEL – 06 35 97 07 99  www.coralieseigneur.com

TEQUI Michel, 17 Av. Clara 94420 LE PLESSIS TREVISE – 01 45 94 89 49 www.micheltequi.com

TERRE VERNISSEE

BALAYE Pascale 245 Avenue des Castanes 84210 PERNES LES FONTAINES 04 90 66 12 69 – 0617228681 pascale.balaye@sfr.fr

BOULLIER Gwénola, 9 route de Lorient 33670 SADIRAC   05 56 30 65 44 – 06 75 67 11 48
GAUTHIER Philippe et Corinne, 130 Rue de la Gravière 30460 LASALLE – 04 66 85 31 55

GIRARD Agnes 9 Rue du Café Le Breuil 17470 CHERBONNIERES 05 46 26 36 51
LOPES ZABLOCKI Sébastien  et Christine, Chemin Pierres Fiches 04500 MONTAGNAC- MONTPEZAT – 06 08 26 59 29

SZUTRACK Jean Marc, Chemin de bellevue 30140 ANDUZE – 04 66 61 93 15

RAKU

BONON Claude, Mas de Verdeille 30170 MONOBLET – 04 66 30 58 33/06 22 15 08 37

CHAIGNEAU Annie, 7 rue Haute 34230 PLAISSAN – 04 67 96 36 47/06 73 40 98 66

CORNU Danielle, 7 Chemin des Pentes  37310 CHEDIGNY – 02 47 92 25 87

cornudanielle@orange.fr   www.daniellecornu.com

GOUTT-ALLIKMETS Aire, 38 rue des Treize Saules 95470  SAINT WITZ – 06 11 89 85 02

LIENHARD Cécile, 10 Route de St Martin 26300 BOURG DE PEAGE 04 75 05 99 28

TASCHINI Jean-Luc, 1735 Rte. Chalamand 38490 CHARANCIEU   04 76 32 01 00 – 06 80 56 53 34

CARBONISATION

BIARNES Emili, Raset 50  – 17464 CERVIA DE TER  – GIRONA  CATALONA  00 34 972 496210

PORCELAINE

ALBERT Marc, 4 rue de la Joliette 02290 TARTIERS – 06 12 23 28 03

marc.albert4@wanadoo.fr – iiiceramique.com

ARENOU Stéphanie Hameau de Paillas 31160 MONTASTRUC DE SALIES 06 98 15 73 78

http://florence-bruyas.com

CASTAGNE Pascal, Poterie de Meyraguet, 46200 LACAVE 05 65 37 05 51 pascal.castagne@orange.fr pascalcastagne-poterie.over-blog.com

LACREUSE Pierre-Henri & Brigitte,  Hameau du Moutas 83340 LE THORONET – 04 94 60 10 78

LAVERYCK Tony,  ridgway house Leek road Longdsdown STARDFFORDSHIRE England  ST99QF  – 0044 15 38 38 60 50

FAIENCE

BELLEGO Simon et BALME Marie, Kérivin 56400 PLOEMEL 06 63 21 12 62

BOSCH-PERICH Maria, L’Espirall 58 bxs 08201 SABADELL BARCELONA – ESPANA – 0034 93 727 38 90 www.mariabosch.com

BRIOUDE Sandrine 4 Impasse Soupetard 31670 LABEGE – 05 61 39 29 15
CASANOVA Pierre-Charles et Béatrice, La Plaine 30140 THOIRAS  04 66 61 83 59

http://cheltout-ceramique.com

GIROD Florence, Mas Pereyrol – route de Ganges 30170 SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT –

04 66 77 63 97 – 06 89 36 67 53 www.florence-girod.odexpo.com

SCULPTURES

ALLAIN, 13 rue des grands Horts 06220 Vallauris, him@allain.info, www.allain.info, 0668477127

ARCELLI Jean Luc, 193 Avenue du Castelas – 34380 VIOLS LE FORT   04 67 55 01 29 – 06 86 62 97 08 – www.arcelli.fr

CASTILLO Pablo, Chemin du Roc Fourquat 30700 ST VICTOR DES OULES 06 73 11 80 57 pablitocastillo.blogspot.com
COLENSON Maryline, Hameau le Petit Brahic 07460 BANNE 06 62 43 33 11  maryline.colenson@laposte.net

DUPAQUIER Christelle, 5 rue Paul Foussat 30700 UZES 06 13 38 55 81

FENOUIL Frédérique, 8 rue Sainte marie 30140 ANDUZE – 04 6683 78 73 http://www.frederique-fenouil.net/

GERVAIS Joëlle     57 Chemin de la Désirée 78520 ST MARTIN LA GARENNE 06 68 25 87 37 – 09 50 69 94 68

RUELLAN Claudine 37 bis Route de la Jenny 33680 LE PORGE 05 57 70 91 93 – 0678326588 clo.ruellan@wanadoo.fr

ZAMBEAUX Eric 16 Rue des Arielles 17540 ST SAUVEUR D’AUNIS 06 70 14 73 80 – 05 46 00 08 79 ericzambeaux@free.fr – http://ericzambeaux.free.fr

BIJOUX

BERTHEAS  Amélie, Mas Belair 84110 SEGURET 04 90 46 18 48  www.ameliebertheas.com
PASTORELLI Marie, 13, Rue des Amandiers 30132 CAISSARGUES – 04 66 64 31 80 / 06 15 52 41 80

DIVERS

POCEVICIUTE Ruta et CAUSSAT Denis, Luziers  30140 MIALET – 04 66 85 01 79

VOLATIER Corinne, Razoux 42170 ST JUST ST RAMBERT 04 77 52 11 15

LEFUR NICOLE 04 66 61 83 96 – 06 82 28 93 59  /  30 Massillargues-Atuech

POTERIE DES CORDELIERS Place de la Gare 30140 ANDUZE 04 66 60 79 84 poterielescordeliers@wanadoo.fr

TERRES SIGILLEES ENFUMEES

http://www.nadine-lebas-ceramique.odexpo.com/

 

INVITE D’HONNEUR

WOHLFAHRT Michel  350 chem Pins de Bataille 30700 St Quentin la Poterie 06 84 84 37 15 – www.michel-wohlfahrt.com