Liste Exposants 2018

Posté dans : festival 2018 | 0

ARMENGOL Gemma et GARAI Igor – Berna 4, caseta 54, 17251 Calonge – Espagne – lur.ceramicailustrade@gmail.com
BAECILE Gabrielle – ostraka@free.fr – gabriellebaecile.com
BARBERO Armelle – Chemin des Aires, 30700 St Siffret – latelierdenhaut.jimdo.com
BERCOVICI Chloé – 9, Rue de la Tour du Fanabrégol, 34380 Viols le Fort – chloe-bercovici-bijoux-ceramique.weebly.com
BERTHOLON Stéphanie – 90, Chemin de le Place, 26510 Sahune – steph-bertholon.com
BLAIZE Valérie – 39, Chemin de Sautejeau, 33750 Croignon – www.valerieblaize.com
BONON Claude – 510, route de Verdeill 30170 Monoblet – www.bononclaude.over-blog.com
BOULANGÉ Agathe – 1096, Route de St Vincent, 34730 Prades Le Lez – www.agatheairlines.com
BURAUD Philippe – 9, Rue de la Fontaine Bourbon, 91640 Fontenay les Briis – www.phi-b.fr
CAPPATO Jean-Pierre – 500, Chemin de la Blaque, 13080 Luynes – jpcappato.free.fr
CHIODI Nadia – Le Bourg, 81170 Marnaves – chiodi-nadia.france-artisanat.fr
CLOTUCHE Sarah – Route de la Faïencerie, 25A, boite n°6, 26160 Le Poët Laval – sarahclotuche.wixsite.com
CONDAMIN Philippe – 27, Rue de la Modure, 42220 St Julien Molin Molette – www.filceramik.com
CONSTANTIN Cécile – 26, Grand Rue, 30700 St Quentin la Poterie – lilibellelune@orange.fr
DARDARE Delphine «Del et Ben céramique» – 22, Chemin du rat, 30480 Cendras – www.delphinedardare.fr
DAUMAS Delphine – Chemin du Parc, 07800 Beauchastel – delphinedaumasceramik.blogspot.com
DEBONNET Hélène – Atelier du vieux châtaignier, Fragnol, 07440 St Sylvestre – atelierduvieuxchataignier.jimdo.com
DELPHAUT Sylvie – 15, Rue Noël ballay, 31400 Toulouse – sylvie.delphaut.com
DESCOMBES Blandine – 136, Chemin des lauriers, 30380 St Christol les Ales – www.ligneb.com
FANNY Charlotte – Hameau de Paillas, 31160 Montastruc de Salies – www.lachambredeschameaux.fr

FENOUIL Frédérique – 1325, Chemin des Gypières, 30140 Generargues – www.frederique-fenouil.net
FOLLOT Laetitia – 20, Rue des pistoles, 13002 Marseille – laetitiafollot.fr
FRESNAIS François – 8, Rue de la Gillotte, La Couhée, 71150 Chassey le Camp – fresnais.francois@orange.fr
GILHODEZ Sylvie – 870, Route des Cévennes, 30350 Cardet – www.idverre.net/gilhodez/ceramique
GILLOEN Anne-Sophie – 709, Route de Steenvoorde, 59190 Hondeghem – www.annesophiegilloen.com
GIROD Florence – Mas Pereyrol, Route de Ganges, 30170 St Hippolyte du Fort – florence-girod.odexpo.com
GOLDSTYN Michel – Poterie de Lévejac, 81570 Carbes – michel.goldstyn@free.fr
JAMME Marie-Line – 581, Route d’Aigremont, 30350 Savignargues – mline.j@free.fr
KRONN CANTIN Martine et Dom – Le Parc, 34380 Viols en Laval – plane-et-terre@wanadoo.fr
LACREUSE Brigitte et Pierre-Henri – Hameau du Moutas, 83340 Le Thoronet – www.atelierduscorpion.com
LE BER Mellonie – 9, La Relandière, 86150 Moussac – mellonieleber.jimdo.com
LEPAPE Claire – Peyrat, 24300 Abjat sur Bandiat – laptiteterrienne.fr
LOVO Muriel – 1356, Chemin de St Maymes, 06600 Antibes – facebook.com/loupmanaceramique
MATAIX Cédric – 442, Chemin du grès, 13550 Noves – cedric-mataix@orange.fr
MONNIN Eliane – 34 rue Maubec, 64100 Bayonne – http://elianemonnin.ultra-book.com
MUSELET Marion – Mademoiselles céramique – 6, Rue Roucher, 34000 Montpellier – www.mademoisellesceramique.com
NOÙS ATELIER – La Gare, 48130 St Sauveur de Peyre – nousatelier.blogspot.com
NUGIER Françoise – Prat Nau, 81170 Souel – nugierfrancoise.jimdo.com
OSSWALD Lison – 29, Rue des Vignes, 63530 Volvic – lison.osswald@gmail.com
POCEVICIUTE Ruta – Hameau de Luziers, 30140 Mialet – rutytep@yatoo.fr
POTIER Jean – BP 40 234, 13666 Salon Cedex – jeanpotier.jimdo.com
RASPAUD Sophie – 98, Rue de Habsheim, 68400 Riedisheim – facebook.com/Sophie-Raspaud-céramiste
RAYMOND Stéphanie – Chemin des paluds 84190 Baumes de Venise
RAYNAL Hélène – 12, Rue de la fontaine, 30700 St Quentin la poterie – helene.raynal2@wanadoo.fr

ROUGIER Magali – 21, Rue de la fontaine, 30700 st Quentin la poterie – facebook.com/magalirougierceramiste
SCHIMPF Pascal et Lucinda – «_La luciole_» -Route de Serrières 71960 Pierrelos poterie-la-luciole.odexo.com
SCHÖNERSTEDT Albrecht – 12, Les Bauquières, 83570 Carcès – schonerstedt.albrecht@neuf.fr
STUTZ Dominique – 5, Rue de la forêt, 68800 Roderen – www.dominiquestutz.com
TANGUY Pauline – 8, Les Grandes Haies, 35360 Médréac – facebook.com/Enilop
TEXIER Emmanuelle – 295, Rue côte malin, 38730 Panissage – www.atelierterre-e.texier.sitew.com
THIBAUD Laure – Mothes, 31310 Latour – ceramiquelaurethibaud.blogspot.com
ULMER Violaine – 51, Rue Charcot, 81000 Albi – www.violaine-ulmer.com
VAN MUNSTER Ingrid – Le Barry, 09600 Limbrassac – www.ceramiques-vanmunster.fr
WETZEL Nathalie – 22, Rue de la Guadeloupe, 68740 Fessenheim – facebook.com/ceramiquesnath
VASE D’ANDUZE – Poterie les Cordeliers, place de la Gare, 30140 Anduze – https://poterie-cordeliers.com