Exposants 2016

Posté dans : festival 2016 | 0

Liste des exposants 2016

 

ABOUT Juli – 7 rue Courtieu 30000 Nîmes – www.juliabout.wix.com/ceramique
ATELIER PASSAGE SECRET – Le Bourg 87400 Champnetery – www.atelierpassagesecret.fr
BARBES Audrey & Justin DUTEL – Le Méjà 46260 Varaire – www.debriqueenbraise.jimdo.com
BIGNON Audrey – 44 rue du Belvédère 30190 Sauzet – www.audreybignon.wix.com/poticheetcie
BONAVENTURE Carole – Le Brès 30140 ST Sébastien d’Aigrefeuille – carole.bonaventure@wanadoo.fr
BONON Claude – 510, route de Verdeill 30170 Monoblet – www.bononclaude.over-blog.com
BORDE Sybile – 1733 Route de Paillerols 30120 Le Vigan – sybilleceramique.wix.com/sybileceramique
BRUYAS Florence – 2, rue des mutilés du travail 42000 ST Etienne –
www.florence-bruyas.com
CAMPOS Ricardo – Carreta la Girona 104- 17220 ST Félix de Guixols –
kypsela-blogspot.com
CAVEY Daniel – C/na Bagnoli 33180 Avellino Italie – www.daneil-cavey.com
CHARRE Christian – St Pierre 12720 Mostéjouls – www.charre-christian.fr
COURTY Alexandra – 166 Impasse Timbal 31340 Vacquiers – www.courty-ceramique.com
DAVILA FREIRE José – c/del Pi, 69 bx 08810 ST Pere De Ribes Barcelone / Espagne – www.davila.serra.com
DEBONNET Hélène – Atelier du vieux chataignier 07440 Fragnol St Sylvestre – atelierduvieuxchataignier.jimdo.com
DOBLAS-COUTAUD Isabelle – 6, rue de l’église 34400 Saturargues –
doblascoutaud-sculpture.blogspot.com
EICHLER Katharina – 69 Washsbleichstr, 01067 Dresden / Allemagne – www.facebook.com/Katharina-Eichler-Keramics
GAMBINO Claudine – 4 Impasse de Rome 13400 Aubagne – c.haj@live.fr
GAUTHIER Corinne et Philippe – 130 rue de la Gravière, 30460 Lasalle – philcocogauthier@orange.fr
GILHODEZ Sylvie – 870 Route des Cévennes, 30350 Cardet – www.idverre.net/gilhodez/ceramique

GOMBERT Christian – Guiguet 73610, St Alban de Montbel – pcgombert@free.fr
GUINGANT CONVERT Gaëlle – L’Arrayade n°6, 64270 Salies de Béarn – www.gaelleguingantconvert.com
KRONN CANTIN Martine et Dom – Le Parc, 34380 Viols en Laval – plane-terre@wanadoo.fr
LANGLOIS Albert – 10 chemin de Montsalson, 42230 Roche la Molière -www.albertlanglois-sculpteur.blogspot.com
LE MANCQ Mathilde – La Pucelle, 72110 Prévelles – facebook.com/ceramiquemathildelemancq
LE PONT-TARCHI Edwige – 17 rue des Capucins, 69001 Lyon – www.pili-pok.com
MARFISI Claire – 174 rue de la Jarry, 94300 Vincennes – www.clairemarfisi.fr
MARISCAL José – C/MIGIA 10, 17136 Albons / Espagne – ceramicajosemariscal@yahoo.es
MARTIN Stéphanie – 6 rue de la Bourgeonnière, 44300 NANTES –
www.stephanie-martinceramiste.com
MERCCION Jean – 2003 Route du Bourg, 01340 Jayat – www.poterie-merccion.fr
MORA Marie – 11 rue le Purfier, 23300 Vareilles – coximary@yahoo.fr
NOUS ATELIER – La Gare, 48130 St Sauveur de Peyre – nousatelierblogspot.com
OVERDUN Reindert – 3 rue du Philiquier 30700 St-Quentin-la-Poterie – www.poterie-reindert.fr
PANGAUD Corinne – 3 rue Magrin, 33510 Andernos-les-Bains – cococeram.blogspot.com
PETIT Karen – Grand’Rue, 30570 St André de Majencoules – www.facebook.com/karen.petit.ceramique/
PETIBON Clément – 89A route des Romains 67200 Strabourg – clementpetibon.wix.com/ceramique
PERRIN Christine – Avenue des Amandiers, 13830 Rochefort-la-Bédoule – christine.perrin80sfr.fr
PIAT Karine – 277 Avenue d’Occitanie, 34400 ST Christol – aronde.des.gres.free.fr
POINSIGNON Caroline – 544 Chemin de la Peyrière, 84200 Carpentras – atelierdupotperche@laposte.net
POVEDA Cécile & Dorian – 3 quai Megisserie 34700 Lodève – 0672202607 – cecile.cabanel@gmail.com
POCEVICIUTE Ruta – Hameau du Luziers, 30140 Mialet – rutytep@yahoo.fr
PUTSCH-GRASSI Karin – Podere Casa Rosa, loc. Boschi 29, 50066 Reggello / Italie – www.putsch-grassi.it

REGIMBEAU Eliane – Place de la laiterie 12100 Compregnac –
www.atelier-terralhas-potier.fr
RIUS Nina – Les Baillards 09300 Belesta – http://ninarius.blogspot.fr
ROCHINA Alicia – Route de Morogues, 18250 Henrichemont – alicia.rochina@laposte.net
SALANCON Maud – BELUGA, 9 rue Denfert Rochereau, 42000 Saint-Etienne – http://laprossimavoltaceramique.blogspot.fr
SCHÖNERSTEDT Albrecht – Pont du Caramy, 83570 Carcès – schonerstedt.albrecht@neuf.fr
SERRA ROSES Lidia – c/del Pi, 69 bx, 08810 ST Pere De Ribes, Barcelone /Espagne www.davila.serra.com
STERNERT – TAMBA – Route de Malaucène Four à chaux, 84330 Caromb – www.tamba.fr
SZUTRAK Jean-Marc – Bel- Air 189 rue de Montsauve, 30140 Anduze – poterie.szutrack@laposte.net
TABET Elisa – La Condamine, 26110 St Ferreol Trente Pas – elisatabet@hotmail.fr
THONNERIEUX Lydie – 12 rue Marguerite Gonon 42140 Chazelles Sur Lyon – www.lydiethonnerieux.com
WEISS Eléonore – 12 rue Barra, 34700 Lodève – www.eleonoreweiss-ceramique.com
ZAMBEAUX Eric – 6 Impasse des Tilleuls, 34200 Séte – http://ericzambeaux.wix.com/sculptures
VASE D’ANDUZE – Chêne Vert, Route d’Alès, D 910, 30140 Boisset-gaujac- www.poteriedanduze.com