Exposants 2019

Posté dans : A la une, Actualités, festival 2019 | 0

BARBERO Armelle – Chemin des Aires, 30700 St Siffret – latelierdenhaut.jimdo.com
BASILE Thierry – 5, rue des Paradoux,31000 Toulouse – thierrybasile.e-monsite.com
BERCOVICI Chloé – 9, Rue de la Tour du Fanabrégol, 34380 Viols le Fort – chloe-bercovici-bijoux-ceramique.weebly.com
BERTHOLON Stéphanie – 90, Chemin de le Place, 26510 Sahune – steph-bertholon.com
BOULANGÉ Agathe – 1096, Route de St Vincent, 34730 Prades Le Lez – www.agatheairlines.com
BOTELLA Norbert – Puits de Naudé, 46140 Luzech – www.norbertbotella.com
BUCCI Solène et TAILLAND Benjamin – La Remise, 46500 Miers – bucci-tailland.fr
CASSEAU Mathieu – 61, rue Jean Tanguy, 29100 Douarnenez
CASSEL Aster – 9, rue Carlesse, 81500 Lavaur – www.astercassel.com
CASTELBOU Fanette – La Laurède, 30170 Cros – aux-gres-de-fanette.e-monsite.com
CESURE Chantal – 157, chemin de la gare, 30350 Cassagnoles- louis.louise.emoi@wanadoo.fr
CHAUBET Jean-François – Mas de Lavit, 34380 Viols en Laval – ifcpastel@wanadoo.fr
CHIODI Nadia – Le Bourg, 81170 Marnaves – nadia-chiodi.odexpo.com
COHEN Michel – La Plaine d’Apremont, 05140 Aspres sur Buech
COLENSON Maryline – Le Petit Brahic 07460 BANNE – maryline.colenson@laposte.net
DAUMAS Delphine – Chemin du Parc, 07800 Beauchastel – delphinedaumasceramik.blogspot.com
DEFER Maxime – 11, rue des Canes, 88260 Senonges – max-defer-ceramique.fr
DESCOMBES Blandine – 136, Chemin des lauriers, 30380 St Christol les Ales – www.ligneb.com
FANNY Charlotte – Balagué, 09 800 Balaguères – www.lachambredeschameaux.fr
FOLLOT Laetitia – 20, Rue des pistoles, 13002 Marseille – laetitiafollot.fr

FRIEDRICH Dominique – 37, rue Universelle, 84000 Avignon
GAUTHIER Philippe et Corinne – 130 rue de la Gravière, 30460 Lassalle
GERVAIS Joelle – 8, rue des Mares, 95510 Villiers en Arthies – www.joelle-gervais-ceramiste.fr
GILLOEN Anne-Sophie – 709, Route de Steenvoorde, 59190 Hondeghem – www.annesophiegilloen.com
GIROD Florence – Mas Pereyrol, Route de Ganges, 30170 St Hippolyte du Fort – florence-girod.odexpo.com
GOALEC Stéphane – 19, rue du Château, hameau de Flandres, 89500 Villeneuve-sur-Yonne – goatelier@wanadoo.fr
HOOGHE Sylvie – 7, rue St Pierre, 04300 Forcalquier – Facebook : Sylvie Hooghe
LACOSTE Manon – 32, rue de l’Abbaye, 36220 Fontgombault – www.lmceramique.com
LACREUSE Brigitte et Pierre-Henri – Hameau du Moutas, 83340 Le Thoronet – www.atelierduscorpion.com
LE CALVE Arnauld – Le Chatenêt, 24300Abjat sur Bandiat – arnauldlecalve.blogspot.com
LINOSSIER Céline – avenue Claude Bernard, 43800 Vorey – facebook : celine linossier

LOFFELHOLZ Jenny – 1 rue Duguesclin 30000 Nîmes – www.ilot-ceramique.com
MARCEL Sophie – hameau de Panissière, 30340 Rousson – sophiemceramique@gmail.com
MARQUET ZAHONERO Valérie et François – Les Cèdres, rte d’Espagne, 31440 St Béat
MARTI Lidia – Fraction Bottonasco 12020 Italy Valgrana Cuneo – www.lidiamarti.it
MATAIX Cédric – 442, Chemin du grès, 13550 Noves – cedric-mataix@orange.fr
MENDIHARAT Maiana – Chemin d’Akertegarai, 64310 Saint Pée sur Nivelle – adreaminahat.com
MEUNIER Jean-Raymond – Petit Brahic, 07460 Banne – www.jean-raymondmeunier.eu
MONNIN Eliane – 34 rue Maubec, 64100 Bayonne –  http://elianemonnin.ultra-book.com
NUGIER Françoise – Pratnau, 81170 Souel – nugierfrancoise.jimdo.com
ORTEGA Frédérique – La Tuilière, 2476 rte de la Cride, 13610 Le Puy Ste Reparade
PAKCIARZ Isabel – 475, avenue des Platanes, 13580 La Fare les Oliviers – facebook : isabel pakciarz creations ceramique

PELLETRAT Stéphanie – 30, place de la Liberté, 84450 St Saturnin les Avignon – www.stephanipelletrat.fr
POCEVICIUTE Ruta – Hameau de Luziers, 30140 Mialet – rutytep@yahoo.fr
PONS Isabelle – 135, rue du Commandant Chaix, 26160 Pont de Barret – www.isabelleponsceramique.com
POTERIE DU CAILAR – 44, rue Jean Macé, 30740 Le Cailar
RAYMOND Stéphanie – Chemin des paluds 84190 Baumes de Venise
RAYNAL Hélène – 12, Rue de la fontaine, 30700 St Quentin la poterie – helene.raynal2@wanadoo.fr
SANGOY Lucie – 6, grande rue, 25330 Nans sous Ste Anne
SCHIMPF Pascal et Lucinda – « La Luciole » – Route de Serrières 71960 Pierrelos – poterie-la-luciole.odexo.com
TANGUY Pauline – 14 rue de l’abbaye 35630 Hédé – facebook Enilop
TEXIER Emmanuelle – 295, Rue côte malin, 38730 Panissage – www.atelierterre-e.texier.sitew.com
THIBAUD Laure – Mothes, 31310 Latour – ceramiquelaurethibaud.blogspot.com
ULMER Violaine – 51, Rue Charcot, 81000 Albi – www.violaine-ulmer.com
VALLADE-HUET Marie-Hélène – 45, rue Marceau, 69600 Oullins – mh.vallade.sculpteur.free.fr
VASE D’ANDUZE –
VERNEAU Olivier – La Croix, 48400 Barre des Cévennes – olivierverneau.blogspot.com